Morde Chai

LEVISTO Z x FLIPPER D'ELLE

Bid during: Ended: 16-20/09/2020 ESHA ELITE AUCTION

https://www.horsetelex.nl/horses/pedigree/2165009/morde-chai

http://www.xrays.horse/examinations/MordeChai/

Hij is parel om te zien deze zoon van top vererver Levisto Z. Hij komt uit een Flipper D’elle merrie die de halfzus is van KWPN goedgekeurde hengst Vleut en gaat dan verder op de merrie Jikke waar Eric van der Vleuten menig succes mee behaalde op het hoogste niveau. Uit zijn genen zijn er tal van internationale sportpaarden voortgekomen. Morde Chai is voor ons een compleet paard met alle troeven in de hand. Door zijn genetica, top model en correctheid is hij voor zowel sport als fokkerij hoog interessant.

He is pearl to see this son of top sire Levisto Z. He comes out of a Flipper D'elle mare who is the half-sister of KWPN approved stallion Vleut and continues on the mare Jikke with whom Eric van der Vleuten achieved many successes at the highest level. From his genes there are many international sporthorses. Morde Chai is for us a complete horse with all the assets in hand. Because of his genetics, top model and correctness he is very interesting for both sport and breeding.

ESHA ELITE COLLECTION
- De paarden kunnen vanaf donderdag 10/09/2020 tot zondag 20/09/2020 worden geprobeerd na afspraak met Dennis Swennen op 0032/496 65 13 89. Ze zullen allemaal op één plek worden gestald op Dungensesteeg 9b, 5482 ZT Schijndel, Nederland.
- De keuringsrapporten en X-rays worden per paard online gepubliceerd wanneer beschikbaar. Bekijk de rapporten en eventuele opmerkingen voor aanvang van de veiling, aub.

- The horses can be tried from Thursday 10/09/2020 until Sunday 20/09/2020 by appointment with Dennis Swennen on 0032/496 65 13 89. They will all be stabled in one place at Dungensesteeg 9b, 5482 ZT Schijndel, The Netherlands.
- The inspection reports and X-rays will be published online per horse when available. Please view the reports and any possible comments before the auction starts.

Catalog no: K7020
Auction order: 0
Studbook: AES
Gender: Stallion
Color: Grey
Height: 166
Date of birth: 05-05-2017
Breeding direction: Jumping - Ridden
VAT: 21.00 %

Click here for the auction conditions

Share on

LEVISTO Z LEANDRO LANDGRAF I
IDURA
CHICA BAY CAROLUS I
WAAGE I
DORTE FLIPPER D'ELLE DOUBLE ESPOIR
PAVLOVA DES MALAIS
NICCE CANTUS
JIKKE