Cannabel Z

CORICO Z x ARGENTINUS

Bied mee tijdens: 01-04/10/2020 ESHA AUTUMN COCKTAIL

https://www.horsetelex.nl/horses/pedigree/1931703/cannabel-b-z

http://www.xrays.horse/examinations/Cannabel

Deze prachtige 3 jarige atletische merrie van Corico Z is iets heel bijzonders. Zij komt uit een hele interessante merrie van Argentinus. En haar grootmoeder is niemand minder dan een halfzus van Simon van Jeroen Dubbeldam/ Beezi Madden . Zij springt altijd met veel reflex en veel vermogen. Deze merrie laat keer op keer zien dat zij een veelbelovend paard is voor de toekomst.

This beautiful 3 year old athletic mare by Corico Z is something very special. She comes out of a very interesting mare by Argentinus. And her grandmother is none other than a half-sister of Simon van Jeroen Dubbeldam/ Beezi Madden. She always jumps with a lot of reflex and a lot of scope. This mare shows time and time again that she is a promising horse for the future.

Locatie stalling/ophaling - Location stable/pick-up: Noord-Brabant, Netherlands

Veiling start in

Catalogus nr: K5514
Studbook: Zangersheide
Geslacht: Merrie
Kleur: Bruin
Stokmaat: 170
Geboortedatum: 01-05-2017
Fokrichting: Springen
BTW: 9.00 %

CORICO Z CORIANO CORRADO I
OPTION
COCAINE Z CARETANO
CARTE BLANCHE Z
ANNABEL Z ARGENTINUS ARGENTAN I
DORLE
TALITA GALOUBET A
NALINE