N. James Bond

JAMES BOND x ARMANI

Bied mee tijdens: 28-01/11/2020 ESHA Elite Youngsters Breeding Cup - Future Stallions and Mares

http://www.xrays.horse/examinations/N-James-Bond/

https://www.horsetelex.nl/horses/pedigree/2015404/n

Deze 2 jarige dressuurhengst met top pedigree hebben we als veulen op onze eigen ESHA veulenveiling aangekocht. Wanneer u op de horsetelex link klikt, zal u dan ook veel sportpaarden uit de rechtstreekste moederlijn zien. Dit kan ook moeilijk anders omdat James Bond van een vooraanstaande fokker komt, die enkel met top moeders kweekt. Deze 2 jarige hengst doet nog jeugdig aan, wat op deze leeftijd alleen maar goed is. James laat ons steeds genieten van zijn bewegingen en heeft volgens ons dan ook een goede toekomst voor de boeg. Hij is braaf in de omgang, heeft steeds een goed humeur en een prachtig model!

This 2 year old dressage stallion with top pedigree we bought as a foal at our own ESHA foal auction. When you click on the horsetelex link, you will see many sport horses from the direct dam line. This is also difficult to do otherwise because James Bond comes from a prominent breeder, who only breeds with top mothers. This 2 year old stallion has a youthful appearance, which is only good at this age. James always lets us enjoy his movements and we think he has a good future ahead of him. He is well behaved, always in a good mood and a beautiful model!

Locatie stalling/ophaling - Location stable/pick-up: Noord-Brabant, Netherlands.

Veiling loopt af in
Catalogus nr: K7240
Studbook: KWPN
Geslacht: Hengst
Kleur: Bruin
Stokmaat: 164
Geboortedatum: 05-06-2018
Fokrichting: Dressuur
BTW: 21.00 %

JAMES BOND DESPERADO N.O.P. VIVALDI
SARITA
FLORA FIDERTANZ
GRETA
GISMETTE ARMANI UNITED
TUZLA
UNETTE II GRIBALDI
UNETTE